Difference between revisions of "Template:Illinois Sports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tom Danson (I said OUTSIDE CHICAGO-Chicago has its own template) |
imported>Tom Danson |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Basketball]] | ! [[Basketball]] | ||
| − | | '''[[American Basketball Association (2000-)|ABA]]:''' [[Peoria Kings | + | | '''[[Premier Basketball League|PBL]]:''' [[Quad City Riverhawks]] • [[Rock River Fury]] '''[[American Basketball Association (2000-)|ABA]]:''' [[Peoria Kings]] |
|- | |- | ||
! [[American football|Football]] | ! [[American football|Football]] | ||