Difference between revisions of "Template:ImperialJapaneseMilitary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Encyclopedist |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#ff0000; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''Components'''</font> | ! style="background:#ff0000; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''Components'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Imperial japan.GIF|27px|Navy]] [[Japanese Navy]] | + | | [[Image:Imperial japan.GIF|27px|Navy]] [[Imperial Japanese Navy|Japanese Navy]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Imperial japan.GIF|27px|Airforce]] [[Japanese | + | | [[Image:Imperial japan.GIF|27px|Airforce]] [[Imperial Japanese Army|Japanese Army]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ff0000; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''Rank insignia'''</font> | ! style="background:#ff0000; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #EEDD82; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | <font color=f9f9f9>'''Rank insignia'''</font> | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 23 October 2005
| |||||||||||