Difference between revisions of "Template:Incarnations of the Doctor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>U-Mos m |
imported>Zythe (One episode is not sufficient... that portrayal is mentioned in the First Doctor article, in the appropriate context) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #D6D6FF;"| {{Tnavbar-collapsible|''[[Doctor Who]]'': [[Regeneration (Doctor Who)|Incarnations]] of [[Doctor (Doctor Who)|The Doctor]]|Doctornav}} | ! colspan=2 align="center" style="background: #D6D6FF;"| {{Tnavbar-collapsible|''[[Doctor Who]]'': [[Regeneration (Doctor Who)|Incarnations]] of [[Doctor (Doctor Who)|The Doctor]]|Doctornav}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[First Doctor]] ([[William Hartnell | + | | [[First Doctor]] ([[William Hartnell]]) || [[Second Doctor]] ([[Patrick Troughton]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Third Doctor]] ([[Jon Pertwee]]) || [[Fourth Doctor]] ([[Tom Baker]]) | | [[Third Doctor]] ([[Jon Pertwee]]) || [[Fourth Doctor]] ([[Tom Baker]]) | ||