Difference between revisions of "Template:Incarnations of the Doctor"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Josiah Rowe (no need to link Gibbs (he's unlikely to have an article soon)) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! colspan=2 style="font-size: 110%; background: #D6D6FF;" | [[List of actors who have played the Doctor#Other Doctors|Other Doctors]] | ! colspan=2 style="font-size: 110%; background: #D6D6FF;" | [[List of actors who have played the Doctor#Other Doctors|Other Doctors]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dr. Who (Dalek films)|Dr. Who]] ([[Peter Cushing]]) || [[Logopolis|The Watcher]] ( | + | | [[Dr. Who (Dalek films)|Dr. Who]] ([[Peter Cushing]]) || [[Logopolis|The Watcher]] (Adrian Gibbs) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | | [[Valeyard|The Valeyard]] ([[Michael Jayston]]) || [[Shalka Doctor]] ([[Richard E. Grant]]) | ||