Difference between revisions of "Template:Indiana Pacers roster"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |F | + | |F/G |
| align="right" |17 | | align="right" |17 | ||
|{{flagicon|USA}} | |{{flagicon|USA}} | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 20 June 2007
| Indiana Pacers Current Roster | ||||
| Head Coach: Jim O'Brien | Edit | |||
| PG | 24 | Darrell Armstrong | (Fayetteville State) | |
| PF/C | 9 | Maceo Baston | (Michigan) | |
| PF | 1 | Ike Diogu | (Arizona State) | |
| SG | 6 | Marquis Daniels | (Auburn University) | |
| F/G | 17 | Mike Dunleavy | (Duke) | |
| C | 10 | Jeff Foster | (Southwest Texas State) | |
| SF | 33 | Danny Granger | (New Mexico) | |
| PG | 5 | Orien Greene | (Louisiana-Lafayette) | |
| C | 13 | David Harrison | (Colorado) | |
| G/F | 2 | File:Flag of Guyana.svg | Rawle Marshall | (Oakland University (MI)) |
| PG | 20 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Keith McLeod | (Bowling Green) |
| PF/C | 3 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Troy Murphy | (Notre Dame) |
| PF/C | 7 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Jermaine O'Neal - Captain | (Eau Claire HS (SC)) |
| PG | 11 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Jamaal Tinsley | (Iowa State University) |
| SF | 4 | File:Flag of the United States.svg | Shawne Williams R | (Memphis) |
| (FA) - Free Agent (R) - Rookie | Indiana Pacers | |||