Difference between revisions of "Template:Indo-Pakistani Wars"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>AreJay m (cleanup) |
imported>Idleguy |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="25%" | [[Indo-Pakistan War of 1947|War of 1947]] | |width="25%" | [[Indo-Pakistan War of 1947|War of 1947]] | ||
| − | | [[Indo- | + | | [[Indo-Pakistani war of 1965|War of 1965]] |
| − | | [[Indo- | + | | [[Indo-Pakistani War of 1971|War of 1971]] |
| [[Kargil War|Kargil War]] | | [[Kargil War|Kargil War]] | ||
|} | |} | ||