Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox US Supreme Court case/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>MZMcBride (+test code) |
imported>MZMcBride (minor fix) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | ! Old | + | ! Old (code from Feb. 2009) |
! New | ! New | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 6 May 2009
| Old (code from Feb. 2009) | New | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||