Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox US Supreme Court case/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>R'n'B m (Disambiguate Public school to Public school (government funded) using popups) |
(Updating) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | ! Old (code | + | ! Old (code pre-Jan 29, 2010) |
! New | ! New | ||
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 29 January 2010
| Old (code pre-Jan 29, 2010) | New | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
|
[[Category:Template:Pagetype with short description]]
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||