Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox clan/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Lmatt |
imported>Lmatt m (cleanup) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background-color: transparent" | {| style="background-color: transparent" | ||
|+ Comparison between old and new layout | |+ Comparison between old and new layout | ||
| − | ! [[ | + | ! [[Template:Infobox clan]] |
| − | ! [[ | + | ! [[Template:Infobox clan/sandbox]] |
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
| − | | {{Infobox | + | | {{Infobox clan |
|image badge =Clan member crest badge - Clan Campbell.svg | |image badge =Clan member crest badge - Clan Campbell.svg | ||
|clan name =Clan Campbell | |clan name =Clan Campbell | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|commander = | |commander = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| − | | {{Infobox | + | | {{Infobox clan/sandbox |
|image badge =Clan member crest badge - Clan Campbell.svg | |image badge =Clan member crest badge - Clan Campbell.svg | ||
|clan name =Clan Campbell | |clan name =Clan Campbell | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 17 December 2011
| Template:Infobox clan | Template:Infobox clan/sandbox | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
References
- ↑ 1.00 1.01 1.02 1.03 1.04 1.05 1.06 1.07 1.08 1.09 1.10 1.11 1.12 1.13 1.14 1.15 1.16 1.17 1.18 1.19 1.20 1.21 1.22 1.23 1.24 1.25 1.26 1.27 1.28 1.29 1.30 1.31 1.32 1.33 1.34 1.35 1.36 1.37 1.38 1.39 1.40 1.41 1.42 1.43 1.44 1.45 1.46 1.47 1.48 1.49 1.50 1.51 1.52 1.53 1.54 1.55 1.56 1.57 "OFFICIAL LIST OF SEPTS OF CLAN CAMPBELL". Retrieved June 3, 2007.
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 Campbell, A, A History of Clan Campbell; Volume 1, From Origins To The Battle Of Flodden, p.254-255