Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox instrument/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thumperward (testing) |
imported>Thumperward (eliminate possible causes) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Test 1== | ==Test 1== | ||
| − | {| | + | {| style="background-color: transparent" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! {{tl|infobox instrument/sandbox}} |
| − | ! | + | ! {{tl|infobox instrument}} |
| − | |- | + | |- valign=top |
| {{Infobox instrument/sandbox | | {{Infobox instrument/sandbox | ||
|name=Cello | |name=Cello | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
== Test 2 == | == Test 2 == | ||
| − | {| | + | {| style="background-color: transparent" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! {{tl|infobox instrument/sandbox}} |
| − | ! | + | ! {{tl|infobox instrument}} |
| − | |- | + | |- valign=top |
| {{Infobox instrument/sandbox | | {{Infobox instrument/sandbox | ||
|name=Accordion | |name=Accordion | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 26 September 2009
Test 1
| {{infobox instrument/sandbox}} | {{infobox instrument}} | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

