Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox protein family/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Boghog (added test case) |
imported>Boghog (copyedit) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! {{tl|Infobox protein family/sandbox}} | ! {{tl|Infobox protein family/sandbox}} | ||
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Infobox protein family |
| Symbol = Hormone_recep | | Symbol = Hormone_recep | ||
| Name = Ligand-binding domain (LBD) | | Name = Ligand-binding domain (LBD) | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| PDB = {{PDB3|1a28}}, {{PDB3|1a52}}, {{PDB3|1bsx}}, {{PDB3|1db1}} | | PDB = {{PDB3|1a28}}, {{PDB3|1a52}}, {{PDB3|1bsx}}, {{PDB3|1db1}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Infobox protein family/sandbox |
| Symbol = Hormone_recep | | Symbol = Hormone_recep | ||
| Name = Ligand-binding domain (LBD) | | Name = Ligand-binding domain (LBD) | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 6 March 2011
| This is the template test cases page for the sandbox of Template:Infobox protein family. Script error: No such module "Purge". to update the examples. If there are many examples of a complicated template, later ones may break due to limits in MediaWiki, see the HTML comment "NewPP limit report" in the rendered page. You can also use Special:ExpandTemplates to examine the results of template uses. You can test how this page looks in the different skins with these links: |
| {{Infobox protein family}} | {{Infobox protein family/sandbox}} | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
