Difference between revisions of "Template:1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Geschichte m (moved Template:AthleticsAt1987WorldIndoorChampionships to Template:1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships: streamlining) |
blackwiki>Geschichte (streamlining) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="padding:0.3em; float:right; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | {| style="padding:0.3em; float:right; margin-left:15px; border:1px solid #B8C7D9; background:#f5faff; text-align:left; font-size:90%; line-height:1.5em" | ||
|- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#cedff2; text-align:center;" | ||
| − | !colspan=5| | + | !colspan=5|[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships|1987 World Indoor Championships]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
!colspan=5|Track events | !colspan=5|Track events | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|60 m | |60 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 60 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 60 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|200 m | |200 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 200 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 200 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|400 m | |400 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 400 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 400 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|800 m | |800 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 800 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 800 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|1500 m | |1500 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 1500 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 1500 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3000 m | |3000 m | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 3000 metres|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 3000 metres|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|60 m hurdles | |60 m hurdles | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 60 metre hurdles|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 60 metre hurdles|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|3000 m walk | |3000 m walk | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's 3000 metre walk|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|5000 m walk | |5000 m walk | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's 5000 metre walk|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Long jump | |Long jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's long jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's long jump|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Triple jump | |Triple jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's triple jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|High jump | |High jump | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's high jump|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's high jump|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Pole vault | |Pole vault | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's pole vault|men]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Shot put | |Shot put | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Men's shot put|men]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships | + | |[[1987 IAAF World Indoor Championships – Women's shot put|women]] |
| + | |- style="background:#deeaf6; text-align:center;" | ||
| + | !colspan=5|Venue | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |colspan=5| [[RCA Dome|Hoosier Dome]], [[Indianapolis]] | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Athletics templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Athletics templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 15:14, 20 March 2009
| 1987 World Indoor Championships | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Track events | ||||
| 60 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| 3000 m | men | women | ||
| 60 m hurdles | men | women | ||
| 3000 m walk | women | |||
| 5000 m walk | men | |||
| Field events | ||||
| Long jump | men | women | ||
| Triple jump | men | |||
| High jump | men | women | ||
| Pole vault | men | |||
| Shot put | men | women | ||
| Venue | ||||
| Hoosier Dome, Indianapolis | ||||