Difference between revisions of "Template:Intelligent Design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DSisyphBot m (robot Modifying: ro:Format:Design inteligent) |
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
!style="background:#dc7;"| [[Portal:Creationism|Creationism Portal]]<br>[[Creationism]] | !style="background:#dc7;"| [[Portal:Creationism|Creationism Portal]]<br>[[Creationism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{navbar|Intelligent Design|mini=1|nodiv=1}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||