Difference between revisions of "Template:Internet slang variants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pictureuploader |
imported>Pictureuploader |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|align=center | '''[[Internet]] [[Dialect|dialects]]''' | |align=center | '''[[Internet]] [[Dialect|dialects]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Internet slang]] - [[Leet|English Leet]] - [[Hong Kong Leet]] - [[Japanese Leet]] - [[Greeklish]] - [[Arabic Chat Alphabet]] - [[Denglisch]] - [[Volapuk encoding]] |
|- | |- | ||
|align=right | <font size="-2">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Internet Dialects|action=edit}} edit]</font> | |align=right | <font size="-2">[{{SERVER}}{{localurl:Template:Internet Dialects|action=edit}} edit]</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||