Difference between revisions of "Template:Internet slang variants"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Oblivious m ({{Tnavbar-mini}}) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|align=center | '''[[Internet]] [[Dialect|dialects]]''' <div style="float:right;margin-right:8px;">{{Tnavbar-mini|Internet dialects}}</div> | |align=center | '''[[Internet]] [[Dialect|dialects]]''' <div style="float:right;margin-right:8px;">{{Tnavbar-mini|Internet dialects}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Internet slang]] - [[Leet| | + | |[[Internet slang]] - [[Leet|1337]] - [[Hong Kong Leet]] - [[Japanese Leet]] - [[Greeklish]] - [[Arabic Chat Alphabet]] - [[Denglisch]] - [[Volapuk encoding]] |
|} | |} | ||