Difference between revisions of "Template:Iowa-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Philosopher m (fixing categorization) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Flag of Iowa.svg|30px| ]] | | [[Image:Flag of Iowa.svg|30px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[Iowa]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | '' This [[Iowa]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Iowa stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Iowa stubs|*]]</noinclude> | |}</div><includeonly>[[Category:Iowa stubs]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Iowa stubs|*]]</noinclude> | ||