Difference between revisions of "Template:Ipswich Town F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Rambling Man (-pipe) |
imported>The Rambling Man (+PoA) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]]<br/> | | [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]]<br/> | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[East Anglian Derby]] | [[:Category:Ipswich Town F.C.|All articles]] | + | | [[East Anglian Derby]] | [[Pride of Anglia]] | [[:Category:Ipswich Town F.C.|All articles]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 10 September 2007
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#0000FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Ipswich Town F.C. | Managers | Players | Records
|- style="text-align:center;"
| History of Ipswich Town F.C. | Portman Road
|- style="text-align:center;"
| East Anglian Derby | Pride of Anglia | All articles
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb