Difference between revisions of "Template:Ipswich Town F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Northumbrian m (Spelled out Football Club in title bar.) |
imported>The Rambling Man (poty) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. players| Players]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. records|Records]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | |[[Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. players| Players]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. records|Records]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. seasons|Seasons]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | | [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]]<br/> | + | | [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. players of the year|Players of the Year]]<br/> |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[East Anglian Derby]] | [[Pride of Anglia]] | [[:Category:Ipswich Town F.C.|All articles]] | | [[East Anglian Derby]] | [[Pride of Anglia]] | [[:Category:Ipswich Town F.C.|All articles]] | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 25 October 2007
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#0000FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Ipswich Town F.C. | Managers | Players | Records | Seasons
|- style="text-align:center;"
| History of Ipswich Town F.C. | Portman Road | Players of the Year
|- style="text-align:center;"
| East Anglian Derby | Pride of Anglia | All articles
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb