Difference between revisions of "Template:Ipswich Town F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>The Rambling Man (add HoF) |
imported>PeeJay (fixed link) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{{fb inner start}} | {{fb inner start}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. players| Players]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. statistics | + | |[[Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. managers|Managers]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. players| Players]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. records and statistics|Records]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. seasons|Seasons]] |
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. Players of the Year|Players of the Year]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. Hall of Fame|Hall of Fame]]<br/> | | [[History of Ipswich Town F.C.]] | [[Portman Road]] | [[List of Ipswich Town F.C. Players of the Year|Players of the Year]] | [[Ipswich Town F.C. Hall of Fame|Hall of Fame]]<br/> | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 4 October 2009
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#0000FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Ipswich Town F.C. | Managers | Players | Records | Seasons
|- style="text-align:center;"
| History of Ipswich Town F.C. | Portman Road | Players of the Year | Hall of Fame
|- style="text-align:center;"
| East Anglian derby | Pride of Anglia | All articles
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb