Difference between revisions of "Template:Iraqi elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Number 57 (Fixed link to Iraqi constitutional referendum, 2005) |
imported>Number 57 m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Iraqi referenda''' {{flagicon|Iraq}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Iraqi referenda''' {{flagicon|Iraq}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Iraqi monarchy referendum, 1921|1921]] | [[Iraqi constitutional referendum | + | |<center>[[Iraqi monarchy referendum, 1921|1921]] | [[Iraqi constitutional referendum, 2005|2005]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:54, 18 January 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header |