Difference between revisions of "Template:Irish Naval Service"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kbdankbot (Robot - rename category per CFD 2009 March 18) |
imported>IrishSpook |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | {| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 style="background:#f9f9f9; text-align:left;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[File:Badge of the Irish Naval Service.svg|centre|150px]] |
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 15 May 2016
| |||||||||||