Difference between revisions of "Template:Irish train operators"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dispenser (Script: Navbox conformity. Makes collapsible, converts to CSS, and adds v-d-e. using AWB) |
imported>Hammersfan |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] | | [[Iarnród Éireann]] - [[Northern Ireland Railways]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<small>Services: [[Dublin Area Rapid Transit]] - [[Enterprise (train)|Enterprise]]</small> | + | |<small>Services: [[Dublin Area Rapid Transit]] - [[Enterprise (train)|Enterprise]] - [[InterCity (Irish Rail)|InterCity]]</small> |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Irish navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Irish navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
[[Category:Rail transport-related navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Rail transport-related navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||