Difference between revisions of "Template:Israel WBC record"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>대한민국 헌법 |
imported>대한민국 헌법 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Round | !Round | ||
!Position | !Position | ||
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|W|Won}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|L|Lost}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|RS|Runs scored}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|RA|Runs allowed}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|W|Won}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|L|Lost}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|RS|Runs scored}} |
| − | !{{ | + | !{{Tooltip|RA|Runs allowed}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[2006 World Baseball Classic|2006]] | | [[2006 World Baseball Classic|2006]] | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 20 September 2019
| World Baseball Classic record | Qualification record | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year | Round | Position | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| 2006 | Did not enter | No qualifiers held | |||||||||
| 2009 | Did not enter | No qualifiers held | |||||||||
| 2013 | Did not qualify | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | ||||||
| 2017 | Round 2 | 6th | 4 | 2 | 30 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | |
| Total | – | – | 4 | 2 | 30 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 17 | |