Difference between revisions of "Template:Italian Open (tennis)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Yohan euan o4 (←Created page with '<div style="border:1; clear:both; width:330px; margin:auto;" class="NavFrame"> <div class="NavHead" style="background-color: #EBC2AF;"> {{tnavbar-navframe|[[Rome Ma...') |
imported>Yohan euan o4 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[1980 Italian Open|1980]] || [[1981 Italian Open|1981]] || [[1982 Italian Open|1982]] || [[1983 Italian Open|1983]] || [[1984 Italian Open|1984]] || [[1985 Italian Open|1985]] || [[1986 Italian Open|1986]] || [[1987 Italian Open|1987]] || [[1988 Italian Open|1988]] || [[1989 Italian Open|1989]] | | [[1980 Italian Open|1980]] || [[1981 Italian Open|1981]] || [[1982 Italian Open|1982]] || [[1983 Italian Open|1983]] || [[1984 Italian Open|1984]] || [[1985 Italian Open|1985]] || [[1986 Italian Open|1986]] || [[1987 Italian Open|1987]] || [[1988 Italian Open|1988]] || [[1989 Italian Open|1989]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[1990 | + | | [[1990 Rome Masters|1990]] || [[1991 Rome Masters|1991]] || [[1992 Rome Masters|1992]] || [[1993 Rome Masters|1993]] || [[1994 Rome Masters|1994]] || [[1995 Rome Masters|1995]] || [[1996 Rome Masters|1996]] || [[1997 Rome Masters|1997]] || [[1998 Rome Masters|1998]] || [[1999 Rome Masters|1999]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[2000 Rome Masters|2000]] || [[2001 Rome Masters|2001]] || [[2002 Rome Masters|2002]] || [[2003 Rome Masters|2003]] || [[2004 Rome Masters|2004]] || [[2005 Rome Masters|2005]] || [[2006 Rome Masters|2006]] || [[2007 Rome Masters|2007]] || [[2008 Rome Masters|2008]] || | | [[2000 Rome Masters|2000]] || [[2001 Rome Masters|2001]] || [[2002 Rome Masters|2002]] || [[2003 Rome Masters|2003]] || [[2004 Rome Masters|2004]] || [[2005 Rome Masters|2005]] || [[2006 Rome Masters|2006]] || [[2007 Rome Masters|2007]] || [[2008 Rome Masters|2008]] || | ||
Revision as of 15:39, 12 December 2007
| 1930 | 1931 | 1932 | 1933 | 1934 | 1935 | 1936 | not held | ||
| 1949 | |||||||||
| 1950 | 1951 | 1952 | 1953 | 1954 | 1955 | 1956 | 1957 | 1958 | 1959 |
| 1960 | 1961 | 1962 | 1963 | 1964 | 1965 | 1966 | 1967 | 1968 | 1969 |
| 1970 | 1971 | 1972 | 1973 | 1974 | 1975 | 1976 | 1977 | 1978 | 1979 |
| 1980 | 1981 | 1982 | 1983 | 1984 | 1985 | 1986 | 1987 | 1988 | 1989 |
| 1990 | 1991 | 1992 | 1993 | 1994 | 1995 | 1996 | 1997 | 1998 | 1999 |
| 2000 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2004 | 2005 | 2006 | 2007 | 2008 |