Difference between revisions of "Template:Italian Open (tennis)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (cat) |
imported>Fred Bradstadt m (Cleanup) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
<div class="NavContent"> | <div class="NavContent"> | ||
{| class="toccolours" text-align:center; width:330px;" align="center" | {| class="toccolours" text-align:center; width:330px;" align="center" | ||
| − | | [[1930 Italian Open|1930]] || [[1931 Italian Open|1931]] || [[1932 Italian Open|1932]] || [[1933 Italian Open|1933]] || [[1934 Italian Open|1934]] || [[1935 Italian Open|1935]] || [[1936 Italian Open|1936]] || | + | | [[1930 Italian Open|1930]] || [[1931 Italian Open|1931]] || [[1932 Italian Open|1932]] || [[1933 Italian Open|1933]] || [[1934 Italian Open|1934]] || [[1935 Italian Open|1935]] || [[1936 Italian Open|1936]] || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || || || || || [[1949 Italian Open|1949]] | | || || || || || || || || || [[1949 Italian Open|1949]] | ||