Difference between revisions of "Template:Italian design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Theologiae |
imported>Theologiae |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#6CC;| [[Italian design]]</tr> | !style="background:#6CC;| [[Italian design]]</tr> | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Collage design italiano.jpg|270px|A collage showing different pictures representing Italian design.]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Types of design | | Types of design | ||