Difference between revisions of "Template:Jain philosophy"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Indian Chronicles |
imported>WOSlinker (use navbar) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
Pt. Sukhlāl {{·}} Dr. Mahendrakumār Nyāyācārya | Pt. Sukhlāl {{·}} Dr. Mahendrakumār Nyāyācārya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <hr/>{{ | + | | <hr/>{{navbar|Jain philosophy}} |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|Jain]] | [[Category:Philosophy and thinking navbox templates|Jain]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 06:36, 10 July 2009
|
Part of a series on |
|
Concepts
Anekāntavāda · Syādvāda · Nayavāda · Jain Cosmology · Ahimsa · Karma · Dharma · Nirvana · Kevala Jñāna · [[Moksa (Jainism)| Template:Transl]] |
|
Persons
|