Difference between revisions of "Template:1993 Essendon premiership players"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jevansen (←Created page with '<br clear=all> {| class="toccolours" align="center" style="margin: 0 5em 0 5em; text-align:center" |- ! style="background:#000000" align="center" width="100%" | <fo...') |
blackwiki>Jevansen |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background:#000000" align="center" width="100%" | <font color="#FF0000">1993 Essendon Bombers Premiership Squad | ! style="background:#000000" align="center" width="100%" | <font color="#FF0000">1993 Essendon Bombers Premiership Squad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Captain: [[Mark "Bomber" Thompson|Thompson]] | [[Darren Bewick|Bewick]] | [[David Calthorpe|Calthorpe]] | [[Chris Daniher|C.Daniher]] | [[Sean Denham|Denham]] | [[Dustin Fletcher|Fletcher]] | [[David Grenvold|Grenvold]] | [[Mark Harvey|Harvey]] | [[Paul Hills|Hills]] | [[James Hird|Hird]] | [[Michael Long|Long]] | [[Mark Mercuri|Mercuri]] | [[Joe Misiti|Misiti]] | [[Gary O'Donnell|O'Donnell]] | [[Rick Olarenshaw|Olarenshaw]] | [[Paul Salmon|Salmon] | [[Peter Somerville|Somerville]] | [[Dean Wallis|Wallis]] | [[Gavin Wanganeen|Wanganeen]] | [[Tim Watson|Watson]] | Coach: [[Kevin Sheedy|Sheedy]] | + | | Captain: [[Mark "Bomber" Thompson|Thompson]] | [[Darren Bewick|Bewick]] | [[David Calthorpe|Calthorpe]] | [[Chris Daniher|C.Daniher]] | [[Sean Denham|Denham]] | [[Dustin Fletcher|Fletcher]] | [[David Grenvold|Grenvold]] | [[Mark Harvey|Harvey]] | [[Paul Hills|Hills]] | [[James Hird|Hird]] | [[Michael Long|Long]] | [[Mark Mercuri|Mercuri]] | [[Joe Misiti|Misiti]] | [[Gary O'Donnell|O'Donnell]] | [[Rick Olarenshaw|Olarenshaw]] | [[Paul Salmon|Salmon]] | [[Peter Somerville|Somerville]] | [[Dean Wallis|Wallis]] | [[Gavin Wanganeen|Wanganeen]] | [[Tim Watson|Watson]] | Coach: [[Kevin Sheedy|Sheedy]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Australian rules navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Australian rules navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||