Difference between revisions of "Template:Japanese mythology sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Shimeru m (Avoid redirect in legendary figures) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Abe no Seimei]] · [[Hidari Jingoro]] | | [[Abe no Seimei]] · [[Hidari Jingoro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kintarō]] · [[Momotarō]] | + | | [[Kintarō]] · [[Kuzunoha]] · [[Momotarō]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nezumi Kozo]] · [[Tamamo no Mae]] | + | | [[Nezumi Kozo]] · [[Tamamo-no-Mae]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tomoe Gozen]] · [[Urashima Tarō]] | | [[Tomoe Gozen]] · [[Urashima Tarō]] | ||
Revision as of 22:37, 16 November 2006
| Part of the series on Shinto | |
| Religions · Divinities | |
| Creatures & Spirits | |
| Stories and Myths | |
|---|---|
| Kojiki · Kwaidan | |
| Nihon Shoki · Otogizoshi | |
| Yotsuya Kaidan | |
| Legendary Figures | |
| Abe no Seimei · Hidari Jingoro | |
| Kintarō · Kuzunoha · Momotarō | |
| Nezumi Kozo · Tamamo-no-Mae | |
| Tomoe Gozen · Urashima Tarō | |
| Sacred Objects | |
| Amenonuhoko · Kusanagi | |
| Sessho-seki · Tonbogiri | |
| Three Sacred Treasures | |
| Mythical & Sacred Locations | |
| Horai · Mt. Hiei | |
| Mt. Fuji · Rashōmon | |
| Ryugu-jo · Suzakumon | |
| Takamagahara · Yomi | |
| Japanese Mythology | |
