Difference between revisions of "Template:Jct/testcases/shield6"
imported>Chinissai m (→Shield Tests 6: Refactored.) |
imported>Fredddie (sandbox2) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! State !! Live !! Sandbox !! Wikitext diff? | + | ! State !! Live !! Sandbox !! Sandbox2 !! Wikitext diff? |
|- | |- | ||
| AK || {{jct/testcases/row|state=AK|I|1}} | | AK || {{jct/testcases/row|state=AK|I|1}} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:23, 7 August 2019
| This is the template test cases page for the sandbox of Template:Jct/testcases. Script error: No such module "Purge". to update the examples. If there are many examples of a complicated template, later ones may break due to limits in MediaWiki, see the HTML comment "NewPP limit report" in the rendered page. You can also use Special:ExpandTemplates to examine the results of template uses. You can test how this page looks in the different skins with these links: |
Shield Tests 6
USA I (interstate)
| State | Live | Sandbox | Sandbox2 | Wikitext diff? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AK |
| |||
| AL |
| |||
| AR |
| |||
| AZ |
| |||
| CA |
| |||
| CO |
| |||
| CT |
| |||
| DC |
| |||
| DE |
| |||
| FL |
| |||
| GA |
| |||
| HI |
| |||
| IA |
| |||
| ID |
| |||
| IL |
| |||
| IN |
| |||
| KS |
| |||
| KY |
| |||
| LA |
| |||
| MA |
| |||
| MD |
| |||
| MD (I-Spur) |
| |||
| ME |
| |||
| MI |
| |||
| MN |
| |||
| MO |
| |||
| MS |
| |||
| MT |
| |||
| NC |
| |||
| ND |
| |||
| NE |
| |||
| NH |
| |||
| NJ |
| I-95 | ! | |
| NM |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| NV |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| NY |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| OH |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| OK |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| OR |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| PA |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| PR |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| RI |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| SC |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| SD |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| TN |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| TX |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| UT |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| VA |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| VT |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| WA |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| WI |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| WV |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. | |||
| WY |
Lua error in mw.title.lua at line 244: too many expensive function calls. |