Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HereToHelp (Added link to the Kadima party; I didn't think of it until the new version was uploaded. No changes to legnth.) |
imported>HereToHelp (Come to think of it, none of the other parties are her, so I'm taking Kadima out.) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; background: #edf3fe;; text-align:center;" | [[Zionism]]: ([[Labor Zionism|Labor]] / [[General Zionism|General]] / [[Revisionist Zionism|Revisionist]]) | | style="font-size: 90%; padding: 0 5px 0 5px; background: #edf3fe;; text-align:center;" | [[Zionism]]: ([[Labor Zionism|Labor]] / [[General Zionism|General]] / [[Revisionist Zionism|Revisionist]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline white}} | [[General Jewish Labor Union|The ''Bund'' Union]] · [[Kibbutz | + | | {{altline white}} | [[General Jewish Labor Union|The ''Bund'' Union]] · [[Kibbutz|Kibbutz movement]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish history]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish history]] | ||
