Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Vuvar1 m (+protal) |
imported>HereToHelp m (formatting in order to reduce length and width) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| {{altline white}} | [[Jewish leadership]] · [[Secular Jewish culture|Jewish culture]] | | {{altline white}} | [[Jewish leadership]] · [[Secular Jewish culture|Jewish culture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism | + | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism]] [[Portal:Judaism|(portal)]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holidays|Holidays]] · [[Jewish prayer|Prayer]] ·[[Halakha]] | + | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holidays|Holidays]] · [[Jewish prayer|Prayer]] · [[Halakha]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{altline white}} | [[Torah]] · [[Talmud]] ·[[Mitzvot]] ([[613 mitzvot|list]]) · [[Kashrut]] | | {{altline white}} | [[Torah]] · [[Talmud]] ·[[Mitzvot]] ([[613 mitzvot|list]]) · [[Kashrut]] | ||
