Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HereToHelp (This is an improved version; see talk for details.) |
imported>Dale Arnett m (Fixed some links.) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish ethnic divisions]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish ethnic divisions]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Ashkenazi]] · [[Sephardi]] · [[Mizrahi | + | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Ashkenazi Jews|Ashkenazi]] · [[Sephardi Jews|Sephardi]] · [[Mizrahi Jews|Mizrahi]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{altline white}} | [[Yemenite Jews|Temani]] · [[Bene Israel]] · [[Beta Israel]] | | {{altline white}} | [[Yemenite Jews|Temani]] · [[Bene Israel]] · [[Beta Israel]] | ||
