Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dale Arnett m (Fixed some links.) |
imported>HereToHelp (added link--no additional length or width.) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{altline light purple}} |[[History of the Jews in Latin America|Latin America]] · [[History of the Jews in Poland|Poland]] · [[Jewish history#Jewish history by country or region|Full list]] | | {{altline light purple}} |[[History of the Jews in Latin America|Latin America]] · [[History of the Jews in Poland|Poland]] · [[Jewish history#Jewish history by country or region|Full list]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline white}} |[[List of Jews by country|Famous Jews by country]] | + | | {{altline white}} |[[List of Jews by country|Famous Jews by country]] · [[List of Jews|Full list]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish denominations]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish denominations]] | ||
