Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>HereToHelp (added link--no additional length or width.) |
imported>Carolynparrishfan |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{altline light purple}} | [[Orthodox Judaism|Orthodox]] · [[Conservative Judaism|Conservative]] · [[Reform Judaism|Reform]] | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Orthodox Judaism|Orthodox]] · [[Conservative Judaism|Conservative]] · [[Reform Judaism|Reform]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline white}} | [[Reconstructionist Judaism|Reconstructionist]] · [[Karaite Judaism|Karaite]] · [[Alternative Judaism|Other]] | + | | {{altline white}} | [[Reconstructionist Judaism|Reconstructionist]] · [[Liberal Judaism|Liberal]] ·[[Karaite Judaism|Karaite]] · [[Alternative Judaism|Other]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish languages]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Jewish languages]] | ||
