Difference between revisions of "Template:Jews and Judaism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism]] | ! {{altline dark purple}} | [[Judaism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holiday|Holidays]] · [[Jewish | + | | {{altline light purple}} | [[Jewish principles of faith|Principles]] · [[Jewish holiday|Holidays]] · [[Jewish services|Prayer]] · [[Halakha]] |
|- | |- | ||
| {{altline white}} | [[Torah]] · [[Talmud]] · [[Mitzvot]] ([[613 mitzvot|list]]) · [[Kashrut]] | | {{altline white}} | [[Torah]] · [[Talmud]] · [[Mitzvot]] ([[613 mitzvot|list]]) · [[Kashrut]] | ||
