Difference between revisions of "Template:John Locke"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Adam sk |
imported>Adam sk |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|[[Thomas Hobbes]] | |[[Thomas Hobbes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Anthony Ashley | + | |[[Anthony Ashley Cooper, 1st Earl of Shaftesbury|1st Earl of Shaftesbury]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[David Hume]] | |[[David Hume]] | ||