Difference between revisions of "Template:John Shaft"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Andrzejbanas (←Created page with '{| class=navbox style="margin: 0 auto; text-align: center; clear: both; width: auto;" |- ! style="background:#660099;" | <font color="#FFFFFF">Shaft</font> |- |''[...') |
(link) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background:#660099;" | <font color="#FFFFFF">Shaft</font> | ! style="background:#660099;" | <font color="#FFFFFF">Shaft</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[Shaft (1971 film)|Shaft]]'' • ''[[Shaft's Big Score]]'' • ''[[Shaft in Africa]]'' • ''[[Shaft (2000 film)|Shaft]]'' | + | |''[[Shaft (1971 film)|Shaft]]'' • ''[[Shaft's Big Score]]'' • ''[[Shaft in Africa]]'' • ''[[Shaft (2000 film)|Shaft (2000 remake)]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Characters | !style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Characters | ||
Revision as of 07:35, 29 November 2007
| Shaft |
|---|
| Shaft • Shaft's Big Score • Shaft in Africa • Shaft (2000 remake) |
| Characters |
| John Shaft |
| Related articles |
| Shaft Television Series • Theme from Shaft • Soundtrack |