Difference between revisions of "Template:John Shaft"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(link) |
imported>Java13690 |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="background:#660099;" | <font color="#FFFFFF">Shaft</font> | ! style="background:#660099;" | <font color="#FFFFFF">Shaft</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Shaft (1971 film)|1971 original]] • ''[[Shaft's Big Score]]'' • ''[[Shaft in Africa]]'' • [[Shaft (2000 film)|2000 remake]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Characters | !style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Characters | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Related articles | ! style="background:#C0C0C0;" | Related articles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Shaft (television)|Shaft | + | |[[Shaft (television)|''Shaft'' television series]] • "[[Theme from Shaft]]" • [[Shaft (album)|Soundtrack]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Shaft]][[Category:Film series templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Shaft]][[Category:Film series templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 13 December 2007
| Shaft |
|---|
| 1971 original • Shaft's Big Score • Shaft in Africa • 2000 remake |
| Characters |
| John Shaft |
| Related articles |
| Shaft television series • "Theme from Shaft" • Soundtrack |