Difference between revisions of "Template:Journalism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rl (rv/v Undid revision 250694462 by 99.255.225.116 (talk)) |
(Meteorologist is not a role at a magazine, replaced with Production Manager (in charge of magazine build)) |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Roles''' | ! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Roles''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Journalist]]{{•}} [[Reporter]]{{•}} [[Editing|Editor]]{{•}} [[Columnist]]{{•}} [[Political commentator|Commentator]]{{•}} [[Photographer]]{{•}} [[News presenter]]{{•}} [[ | + | |[[Journalist]]{{•}} [[Reporter]]{{•}} [[Editing|Editor]]{{•}} [[Columnist]]{{•}} [[Political commentator|Commentator]]{{•}} [[Photographer]]{{•}} [[News presenter]]{{•}} [[Production Manager]]{{•}}[[Intern]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 16 November 2008
| A horizontal version of this template that is collapsible is at {{Journalism footer}}. |
| Any content changes made here should also be updated in {{Journalism footer}}. |