Difference between revisions of "Template:Journalism sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>RekishiEJ (Position change) |
imported>Ccacsmss |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Fields''' | ! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Fields''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Arts journalism|Arts]]{{•}} [[Business journalism|Business]]{{•}} [[Entertainment journalism|Entertainment]]{{•}} [[Environmental journalism|Environment]]{{•}} [[Fashion journalism|Fashion]]{{•}} [[Medical journalism|Medicine | + | |[[Arts journalism|Arts]]{{•}} [[Business journalism|Business]]{{•}} [[Entertainment journalism|Entertainment]]{{•}} [[Environmental journalism|Environment]]{{•}} [[Fashion journalism|Fashion]]{{•}} [[Medical journalism|Medicine]]{{•}} [[Political journalism|Politics]]{{•}} [[Science journalism|Science]]{{•}} [[Sports journalism|Sports]]{{•}} [[Tech journalism|Tech]]{{•}} [[Trade journalism|Trade]]{{•}} [[Traffic reporting|Traffic]]{{•}} [[Weather forecasting|Weather]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Genres''' | ! style="background:#cdc8b8" | '''Genres''' | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 20 November 2009
| 40x40px | A horizontal version of this template that is collapsible is at {{Journalism footer}}. |
| Caution | Any content changes made here should also be updated in {{Journalism footer}}. |