Difference between revisions of "Template:Judges"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tom harrison m (Reverted edits by 69.117.84.164 (talk) to last version by Itai) |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | [[Book of Judges|Judges]] | ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | [[Book of Judges|Judges]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jaclyn]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ehud]] | | [[Ehud]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[Tola]] | | [[Tola]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jari]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Aubrey]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ibzan]] | | [[Ibzan]] | ||