Difference between revisions of "Template:Judges"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | [[Book of Judges|Judges]] | ! style="background: #ccf; text-align: center;" | [[Book of Judges|Judges]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Othniel]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ehud]] | | [[Ehud]] | ||