Difference between revisions of "Template:Justin Timberlake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Holiday56 (Fimography.) |
imported>Holiday56 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 95%;" | |- style="text-align: center; font-size: 95%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''Films''': ''[[Model | + | |'''Films''': ''[[Model Behavior]]'' • ''[[On the Line (film)|On the Line]]'' • ''[[Edison (film)|Edison Force]]'' • ''[[Alpha Dog]]'' • ''[[Black Snake Moan (film)|Black Snake Moan]]'' • ''[[Shrek the Third]]'' • ''[[Southland Tales]]'' • ''[[Ice Age: A New Beginning]]'' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Musician templates|Timberlake, Justin]] | [[Category:Musician templates|Timberlake, Justin]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:57, 2 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Discography |
| Mainstream albums: Justified • FutureSex/LoveSounds |
| Singles: "Like I Love You" • "Cry Me a River" • "Rock Your Body" • "Señorita" • "I'm Lovin' It" • "SexyBack" • "My Love" • "What Goes Around...Comes Around" • "Summer Love" • "LoveStoned" • "Until the End of Time" • "?Chop Me Up" • "?FutureSex/LoveSound" • "?Pose" |
| Other songs:: "She Want It" |
| Guest singles: "Where Is the Love?" • "Work It" • "Signs" • "Dick in a Box" • "Give It to Me" • "Nite Runner" |
| Filmography |
| Films: Model Behavior • On the Line • Edison Force • Alpha Dog • Black Snake Moan • Shrek the Third • Southland Tales • Ice Age: A New Beginning |