Difference between revisions of "Template:Kamen Rider Decade"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong (Undid revision 385577201 by AlienX2009 (talk) no) |
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing "Double" with "W".) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Kamen Riders | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Kamen Riders | ||
| − | | [[Kamen Rider Decade (character)|Decade]] • [[Kamen Rider Kuuga (Decade)|Kuuga]] • [[Kamen Rider Abyss|Abyss]] • [[Kamen Rider Diend|Diend]] • [[Kamen Rider Amaki|Amaki]] • [[Chinomanako]] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider | + | | [[Kamen Rider Decade (character)|Decade]] • [[Kamen Rider Kuuga (Decade)|Kuuga]] • [[Kamen Rider Abyss|Abyss]] • [[Kamen Rider Diend|Diend]] • [[Kamen Rider Amaki|Amaki]] • [[Chinomanako]] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010#Kamen Rider Kiva-la|Kiva-la]] |
| rowspan="5"| | | rowspan="5"| | ||
{| style="text-align:center" | {| style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Films | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Films | ||
| − | | [[Cho Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade Neo Generations: The Onigashima Warship|''The Onigashima Warship'']] • [[Kamen Rider Decade: All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker|''All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker'']] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider | + | | [[Cho Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade Neo Generations: The Onigashima Warship|''The Onigashima Warship'']] • [[Kamen Rider Decade: All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker|''All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker'']] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010|''Movie War 2010'']] • (''[[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Cho-Den-O Trilogy#Episode Yellow|Episode Yellow]]'') |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Music | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Music | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 3 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamen Riders | Decade • Kuuga • Abyss • Diend • Amaki • Chinomanako • Kiva-la |
| |||
| Other characters | List of characters (Nine Worlds • New Worlds) | ||||
| Films | The Onigashima Warship • All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker • Movie War 2010 • (Episode Yellow) | ||||
| Music | "Journey through the Decade" • "The Next Decade" • "Stay the Ride Alive" | ||||
| Other media | List of episodes • (G) • Super Adventure DVD | ||||