Difference between revisions of "Template:Kamen Rider Decade"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (JS: Replacing "Double" with "W".) |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Music | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Music | ||
| − | |"[[Journey | + | |"[[Journey Through the Decade]]" • "[[The Next Decade]]" • "[[Stay the Ride Alive]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Other media | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Other media | ||
| [[List of Kamen Rider Decade episodes|List of episodes]] • (''[[Kamen Rider G|G]]'') • [[Kamen Rider Hyper Battle#Kamen Rider Decade: Protect! The World of Televikun|Super Adventure DVD]] | | [[List of Kamen Rider Decade episodes|List of episodes]] • (''[[Kamen Rider G|G]]'') • [[Kamen Rider Hyper Battle#Kamen Rider Decade: Protect! The World of Televikun|Super Adventure DVD]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Kamen Rider templates|Decade]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Kamen Rider templates|Decade]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 00:07, 4 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamen Riders | Decade • Kuuga • Abyss • Diend • Amaki • Chinomanako • Kiva-la |
| |||
| Other characters | List of characters (Nine Worlds • New Worlds) | ||||
| Films | The Onigashima Warship • All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker • Movie War 2010 • (Episode Yellow) | ||||
| Music | "Journey Through the Decade" • "The Next Decade" • "Stay the Ride Alive" | ||||
| Other media | List of episodes • (G) • Super Adventure DVD | ||||