Difference between revisions of "Template:Kamen Rider Decade"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Kamen Riders | ! style="background:#F72977; text-align:right" | Kamen Riders | ||
| − | | [[Kamen Rider Decade (character)|Decade]] • [[Kamen Rider Kuuga (Decade)|Kuuga]] • [[Kamen Rider Abyss|Abyss]] • [[Kamen Rider Diend|Diend]] • [[Kamen Rider Amaki|Amaki]] • [[Chinomanako]] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010 | + | | [[Kamen Rider Decade (character)|Decade]] • [[Kamen Rider Kuuga (Decade)|Kuuga]] • [[Kamen Rider Abyss|Abyss]] • [[Kamen Rider Diend|Diend]] • [[Kamen Rider Amaki|Amaki]] • [[Chinomanako]] • [[Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010|Dark Decade]] |
| rowspan="5"| | | rowspan="5"| | ||
{| style="text-align:center" | {| style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 06:40, 17 October 2010
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamen Riders | Decade • Kuuga • Abyss • Diend • Amaki • Chinomanako • Dark Decade |
| |||
| Other characters | List of characters (Nine Worlds • New Worlds) | ||||
| Films | The Onigashima Warship • All Riders vs. Dai-Shocker • Movie War 2010 • (Episode Yellow) | ||||
| Music | "Journey Through the Decade" • "The Next Decade" • "Stay the Ride Alive" | ||||
| Other media | List of episodes • (G) • Super Adventure DVD | ||||