Difference between revisions of "Template:Kamen Rider Kiva"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! bgcolor="lightgrey"| Kamen Riders: | ! bgcolor="lightgrey"| Kamen Riders: | ||
| − | | [[Kamen Rider Kiva (character)|Kiva]] • [[Kamen Rider Ixa|Ixa]] • [[Kamen Rider Saga|Saga]] | + | | [[Kamen Rider Kiva (character)|Kiva]] • [[Kamen Rider Ixa|Ixa]] • [[Kamen Rider Saga|Saga]] • [[Kamen Rider Dark Kiva|Dark Kiva]] |
| rowspan="3" style="font-size:300%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| | | rowspan="3" style="font-size:300%;" class="t_nihongo_kanji" lang="ja"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 12 September 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamen Riders: | Kiva • Ixa • Saga • Dark Kiva |
| ||||
| Others: | Characters • Fangire | |||||
| Media: | List of episodes • TETRA-FANG • Climax Deka • King of the Castle in the Demon World | |||||