Difference between revisions of "Template:Kevin Smith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ultraexactzz (Added Green Arrow, Comics sorted Slphabetically, formatting) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''[[ | + | |''[[Bluntman and Chronic (characters)|Bluntman and Chronic]]'' | ''[[Chasing Dogma]]'' | ''[[Clerks. (comic)|Clerks]]'' | ''[[Daredevil/Bullseye: The Target]]'' | ''[[Green Arrow#Kevin Smith, Phil Hester, and Ande Parks, 2000–present|Green Arrow]]'' <br /> ''[[Spider-Man/Black Cat: The Evil that Men Do]]'' | ''[[Walt Flanagan's Dog (comic)|Walt Flanagan's Dog]]'' | |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Notable characters | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Notable characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jay and Silent Bob]] | [[Dante Hicks|Dante]] | [[Randal Graves|Randal]] | [[Caitlin Bree |Caitlin]] | [[Willam Black|Willam]] | [[Brodie Bruce|Brodie]] | [[Banky Edwards|Banky]] | [[Alyssa Jones|Alyssa]] | [[Leonardo Leonardo|Leonardo]] | [[Bluntman and Chronic (characters)|Bluntman and Chronic]] | + | |[[Jay and Silent Bob]] | [[Dante Hicks|Dante]] | [[Randal Graves|Randal]] | [[Caitlin Bree |Caitlin]] | [[Willam Black|Willam]] | [[Brodie Bruce|Brodie]] | [[Banky Edwards|Banky]] | [[Alyssa Jones|Alyssa]] | [[Leonardo Leonardo|Leonardo]] | [[Bluntman and Chronic (characters)|Bluntman and Chronic]] <br /> [[Mooby the Golden Calf|Mooby]] | [[Buddy Christ]] | [[List of minor View Askewniverse characters|Minor characters]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Miscellaneous | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Miscellaneous | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 24 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar Kevin Smith |
|---|
| Films |
| The View Askewniverse: Clerks | Mallrats | Chasing Amy | Dogma | Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back | Clerks II Other: Jersey Girl | An Evening with Kevin Smith | An Evening with Kevin Smith 2: Evening Harder | Live Free or Die Hard Upcoming: Red State | Zack and Miri Make A Porno | Clerks: Sell Out Abandoned: The Green Hornet | Superman Lives | Fletch Won |
| Comics |
| Bluntman and Chronic | Chasing Dogma | Clerks | Daredevil/Bullseye: The Target | Green Arrow Spider-Man/Black Cat: The Evil that Men Do | Walt Flanagan's Dog | |
| Notable characters |
| Jay and Silent Bob | Dante | Randal | Caitlin | Willam | Brodie | Banky | Alyssa | Leonardo | Bluntman and Chronic Mooby | Buddy Christ | Minor characters |
| Miscellaneous |
| View Askew Productions | View Askewniverse motifs | View Askew Media | The Flying Car | Clerks: The Animated Series | Clerks: The Lost Scene | Jay and Silent Bob's Secret Stash | Silent Bob Speaks | Sucks Less With Kevin Smith | SModcast |