Difference between revisions of "Template:Kevin Smith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Silent Tom |
imported>DodgerOfZion (Added third DVD...there WILL be a third!) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Films | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Films | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''The [[View Askewniverse]]''': ''[[Clerks]]'' | ''[[Mallrats]]'' | ''[[Chasing Amy]]'' | ''[[Dogma (film)|Dogma]]'' | ''[[Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back]]'' | ''[[Clerks II]]''<br />'''Other''': ''[[Jersey Girl (2004 film)|Jersey Girl]]'' | ''[[An Evening with Kevin Smith]]'' | ''[[An Evening with Kevin Smith 2: Evening Harder]]''<br />'''Upcoming''': ''[[Red State (2008 film)|Red State]]'' | ''[[Zack_and_Miri_Make_a_Porno|Zack and Miri Make A Porno]]'' | ''[[Clerks: Sell Out]]''<br />'''Abandoned''': ''[[The Green Hornet#Recent Developments|The Green Hornet]]'' | ''[[Canceled Superman films#Superman Lives: The Kevin Smith script|Superman Lives]]'' | ''[[Fletch Won (film)|Fletch Won]]'' | + | |'''The [[View Askewniverse]]''': ''[[Clerks]]'' | ''[[Mallrats]]'' | ''[[Chasing Amy]]'' | ''[[Dogma (film)|Dogma]]'' | ''[[Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back]]'' | ''[[Clerks II]]''<br />'''Other''': ''[[Jersey Girl (2004 film)|Jersey Girl]]'' | ''[[An Evening with Kevin Smith]]'' | ''[[An Evening with Kevin Smith 2: Evening Harder]]'' | ''[[Untitled Kevin Smith DVD|An Evening With Kevin Smith 3]]'' <br />'''Upcoming''': ''[[Red State (2008 film)|Red State]]'' | ''[[Zack_and_Miri_Make_a_Porno|Zack and Miri Make A Porno]]'' | ''[[Clerks: Sell Out]]''<br />'''Abandoned''': ''[[The Green Hornet#Recent Developments|The Green Hornet]]'' | ''[[Canceled Superman films#Superman Lives: The Kevin Smith script|Superman Lives]]'' | ''[[Fletch Won (film)|Fletch Won]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | !style="background: lightgrey;"| Comics | ||
Revision as of 01:26, 4 August 2007
| Template:Tnavbar Kevin Smith |
|---|
| Films |
| The View Askewniverse: Clerks | Mallrats | Chasing Amy | Dogma | Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back | Clerks II Other: Jersey Girl | An Evening with Kevin Smith | An Evening with Kevin Smith 2: Evening Harder | An Evening With Kevin Smith 3 Upcoming: Red State | Zack and Miri Make A Porno | Clerks: Sell Out Abandoned: The Green Hornet | Superman Lives | Fletch Won |
| Comics |
| Bluntman and Chronic | Chasing Dogma | Clerks | Daredevil/Bullseye: The Target | Green Arrow Spider-Man/Black Cat: The Evil that Men Do | Walt Flanagan's Dog | |
| Notable characters |
| Jay and Silent Bob | Dante | Randal | Caitlin | Willam | Brodie | Banky | Alyssa | Leonardo | Bluntman and Chronic Mooby | Buddy Christ | Minor characters |
| Miscellaneous |
| View Askew Productions | View Askewniverse motifs | View Askew Media | The Flying Car | Clerks: The Animated Series | Clerks: The Lost Scene | Jay and Silent Bob's Secret Stash | Silent Bob Speaks | Sucks Less With Kevin Smith | SModcast |